Sign In | My Account Live chat by SightMax 1.866.839.5875
Search by: Products Computer
Check Out  Check Out
Sales & Specials
To learn about sales and specials, sign up for the OEM Newsletter!
Email
 
OEMPCWorld.com recognized by BizRate Circle of Excellence 2009


Company Profile
Home > Category Types > Cisco > Transceiver > 

1000BASE-SX, 4.24Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 500ft distance, MMF, SFP Intel Original Transceiver Module



1000BASE-SX, 4.24Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 500ft distance, MMF, SFP Intel Original Transceiver Module

Buyback 100% Tested Glossary Shipping Rates
1000BASE-SX, 4.24Gbps,  850nm wavelength, 500ft distance, MMF, SFP Intel Original Transceiver Module


Actual item may differ
Customer Reviews
Average Customer Review: no ratings
Write an online review and share your thoughts with other customers.

 

There are no reviews

Description:
TXN31115D100000 GJZ 1000BASE-SX, 4.24Gbps, 850nm wavelength, 500ft distance, MMF, SFP Intel Original Transceiver Module, Intel

Availability: Yes

Code: 019440
Discount Price: $48.98

Enter your Computer Make and Model (required)


Select Equivalence (required)


Manufacturer OEM Part Numbers: TXN31115D100000
MFG Code: TXN31115D100000
SKU: TXN31115D100000
Condition: New
 
Qty:

 

 


240 pin DDR2 and DDR3 184 pin DDR Gaming 184 pin Rambus 168 pin SDRAM 72 pin SIMM
204 pin DDR3 200 pin DDR and DDR2 144 pin SODIMM MicroDIMM
Sandisk SD and SDHC TF microSD cards CF Compact Flash USB Flash Drives miniSD Memory Stick XD Picture Card SmartMedia MMC ATA Flash SSD Drives ExpressCard/34
Mac Pro Tower 2009 Mac Pro Tower 2010 Mac Pro Tower 2013 MacBook MacBook Pro iMac Intel Mac Mini
Internal Hard Disk Drives External Hard Disk Drives Enterprise Hard Disk Drives Solid State Drives Hard Disk Drive Enclosures Network Attached Storage Direct Attached Storage Hard Disk Drive Caddies Hard Disk Drives Docks Accessories Miscellaneous