Sign In | My Account Live chat by SightMax 1.866.839.5875
Search by: Products Computer
Check Out  Check Out
Sales & Specials
To learn about sales and specials, sign up for the OEM Newsletter!
Email
 
OEMPCWorld.com recognized by BizRate Circle of Excellence 2009


Company Profile
Home > Category Types > 

Cisco Memory




Cisco Memory

Code Image Name Price Availability Qty.  
MEM-4000-4F= 2MBitx8 32p 150ns 256kx8 12V Flash PDIP, Intel, DIP 2MBitx8 32p 150ns 256kx8 12V Flash PDIP, Intel, DIP $5.98 Yes
010999 0MB PCMCIA (Type II) to CompactFlash (Type II and Type I) Adapter DoCoMo, NTT DoCoMo, BPJ, CF-ADAPTE 0MB PCMCIA (Type II) to CompactFlash (Type II and Type I) Adapter DoCoMo, NTT DoCoMo, BPJ, CF-ADAPTE $9.98 2-3 days
023558 0MB PCMCIA (Type II) to CompactFlash (Type I) Adapter SanDisk Original, SanDisk, CGI, SDAD-38-A10 0MB PCMCIA (Type II) to CompactFlash (Type I) Adapter SanDisk Original, SanDisk, CGI, SDAD-38-A10 $7.99 2-3 days
023395 512MB 184p PC3200 CL3 8c 64x8 DDR DIMM Cisco Approved, Samsung, CVM, M368L6523BTM-CCC 512MB 184p PC3200 CL3 8c 64x8 DDR DIMM Cisco Approved, Samsung, CVM, M368L6523BTM-CCC $50.00 2-3 days
009691 4Mbit 32p 70ns 512Kx8 12.75V EPROM Cisco 2600XM, MemoryTen, GBE, BOOT-2600XM-256-MT 4Mbit 32p 70ns 512Kx8 12.75V EPROM Cisco 2600XM, MemoryTen, GBE, BOOT-2600XM-256-MT $59.98 Yes
028107 1GB SD flash memory card Cisco IE-3010 Series 3rd Party, Memoryten, CYP, MEM-SD-1GB-RGD-MT 1GB SD flash memory card Cisco IE-3010 Series 3rd Party, Memoryten, CYP, MEM-SD-1GB-RGD-MT $68.98 Yes
028483 LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3Meter 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GNK, LC-LC-3M-MT LC - LC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 3Meter 3rd Party, MemoryTen, GNK, LC-LC-3M-MT $69.98 2-3 days
009883 512KB PCMCIA ATA Flash Card (no longer use this for CF), MCT, F512X0 512KB PCMCIA ATA Flash Card (no longer use this for CF), MCT, F512X0 $79.98 2-3 days
007861 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, MEM1700-16MFS=, MEM2600XM-16FS=, Smart, AWV, SM7CSC4M322001 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, MEM1700-16MFS=, MEM2600XM-16FS=, Smart, AWV, SM7CSC4M322001 $89.98 2-3 days
SM7CSC4M322001 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, Smart, AWV 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, Smart, AWV $89.98 Yes
023542 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, MEM1700-16MFS=, MEM2600XM-16FS=, Smart, AWV, SM7CSC4M322001OB0 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, MEM1700-16MFS=, MEM2600XM-16FS=, Smart, AWV, SM7CSC4M322001OB0 $89.98 Yes
005949 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, MEM1700-16MFS-MT, MEM2600XM-16FS-MT 3rd Party Only, Memory Ten, AW 16MB 80p 2c 4x16 Flash 3.3v SIMM, MEM1700-16MFS-MT, MEM2600XM-16FS-MT 3rd Party Only, Memory Ten, AW $89.98 Yes
SM9FCSC2M001 2MB PCMCIA Linear Series Smart, Smart 2MB PCMCIA Linear Series Smart, Smart $89.99 Yes
030740 100/1000BASE-T, 100m distance, CU 5 copper wire RJ45, GBIC Transition Networks 3rd Party Transceiver 100/1000BASE-T, 100m distance, CU 5 copper wire RJ45, GBIC Transition Networks 3rd Party Transceiver $98.98 2-3 days
030613 2GB 200p PC2-5300 CL5 18c 128x8 ECC RDDR2-667 SODIMM Cisco, Smart, DAS, SG572568DD8DZCL1 2GB 200p PC2-5300 CL5 18c 128x8 ECC RDDR2-667 SODIMM Cisco, Smart, DAS, SG572568DD8DZCL1 $98.98 2-3 days
023191 512MB, Cisco 3rd Party, 880/890 Series Routers Memory module, Memoryten, CVF, MEM8XX-256U768D-MT 512MB, Cisco 3rd Party, 880/890 Series Routers Memory module, Memoryten, CVF, MEM8XX-256U768D-MT $98.98 Yes
026847 4GB, Cisco Original, ME 3600X and ME3800X, SD Secure Digital Card, Cisco, CWR, 16-3798-01 4GB, Cisco Original, ME 3600X and ME3800X, SD Secure Digital Card, Cisco, CWR, 16-3798-01 $99.98 Yes
023197 512MB 184p PC2700 CL2.5 18c 32x8 ECC DDR DIMM NOB Cisco, Viking, CVG, VI4CU647228DTK-QC 512MB 184p PC2700 CL2.5 18c 32x8 ECC DDR DIMM NOB Cisco, Viking, CVG, VI4CU647228DTK-QC $100.00 2-3 days
033711 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Juniper SFP Transceiver, Memoryten, GPX, EX-SF 100BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Reach 10KM SMF 3rd Party Juniper SFP Transceiver, Memoryten, GPX, EX-SF $108.98 2-3 days
023219 256MB, Cisco Approved, 2801 Router Memory AWB, Smart, CVI, MEM2801-256D 256MB, Cisco Approved, 2801 Router Memory AWB, Smart, CVI, MEM2801-256D $117.98 2-3 days
023994 2GB 244p PC2-5300 CL5 18c 128x8 DDR2-667 1.8V ECC MiniDIMM, Simpletech, CVS, 15-11062-02 2GB 244p PC2-5300 CL5 18c 128x8 DDR2-667 1.8V ECC MiniDIMM, Simpletech, CVS, 15-11062-02 $139.98 Yes
023698 4GB, Cisco Approved, UCS M2 Series Servers Memory module, Samsung, CLW, A02-M308GB1-2-L(1/2) 4GB, Cisco Approved, UCS M2 Series Servers Memory module, Samsung, CLW, A02-M308GB1-2-L(1/2) $149.98 2-3 days
019595 1GB, Cisco 3rd Party. ASA5520 Router memory, Infienon, CTD, ASA5520-MEM-1GB-MT 1GB, Cisco 3rd Party. ASA5520 Router memory, Infienon, CTD, ASA5520-MEM-1GB-MT $149.98 Yes
022867 32MB 68p  PCMCIA ATA Flash Card Cisco Approved, CIO, MEM-I/O-FLC32M 32MB 68p PCMCIA ATA Flash Card Cisco Approved, CIO, MEM-I/O-FLC32M $149.98 2-3 days
023439 8GB, Cisco Approved,  UCS C200, C250 M1 Router Memory, Samsung, CVN, N01-M308GB2 8GB, Cisco Approved, UCS C200, C250 M1 Router Memory, Samsung, CVN, N01-M308GB2 $150.00 2-3 days
026357 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort $168.98 Yes
031416 2GB, Cisco 3rd Party, ASR 1002X Memory Module 1 of 2, Memoryten, DAZ, M-ASR1002X-4GB-MT(1/2) 2GB, Cisco 3rd Party, ASR 1002X Memory Module 1 of 2, Memoryten, DAZ, M-ASR1002X-4GB-MT(1/2) $198.98 Yes
024209 512MB, Cisco Approved, 880/890 Series Routers Memory module, Micron, CVF, MEM8XX-256U768D 512MB, Cisco Approved, 880/890 Series Routers Memory module, Micron, CVF, MEM8XX-256U768D $198.98 Yes
031058 2GB, Cisco Approved, ASR 1001 Memory Module Kit (1 of 4), Cisco, DAV, M-ASR1K-1001-8G(1/4) 2GB, Cisco Approved, ASR 1001 Memory Module Kit (1 of 4), Cisco, DAV, M-ASR1K-1001-8G(1/4) $224.99 2-3 days
031281 2GB, Cisco Approved, ASR 1002X Memory Module 1 of 4, Samsung, DAZ, M-ASR1002X-8GB(1/4) 2GB, Cisco Approved, ASR 1002X Memory Module 1 of 4, Samsung, DAZ, M-ASR1002X-8GB(1/4) $228.98 Yes
027575 2GB, Cisco 3rd Party. ASA5540 Router memory module BDG, Memoryten, CYB, ASA5540-MEM-2GB-MT 2GB, Cisco 3rd Party. ASA5540 Router memory module BDG, Memoryten, CYB, ASA5540-MEM-2GB-MT $228.98 Yes
029298 16GB, Cisco 3rd Party, UCS B320 M2 Blade Server Memory Module, MemoryTen, CZN, UCS-MR-2X164RX-D-MT(1 16GB, Cisco 3rd Party, UCS B320 M2 Blade Server Memory Module, MemoryTen, CZN, UCS-MR-2X164RX-D-MT(1 $278.98 2-3 days
024480 1GB, Cisco Approved, 2901-2921 Series Routers memory, Micron, CVR, MEM-2900-1GB 1GB, Cisco Approved, 2901-2921 Series Routers memory, Micron, CVR, MEM-2900-1GB $298.98 Yes
023073 1GB, Cisco Approved, 1900 Series Routers memory, Micron, CVR, MEM-1900-1GB 1GB, Cisco Approved, 1900 Series Routers memory, Micron, CVR, MEM-1900-1GB $298.98 2-3 days
023982 1GB, Cisco Approved, 2901-2921 Series Routers memory, Smart, CVR, MEM-2900-1GB 1GB, Cisco Approved, 2901-2921 Series Routers memory, Smart, CVR, MEM-2900-1GB $298.98 Yes
007523 Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, wo/Jumbo Frame Used, Cisco, GEW, WS-X6148A-GE-4 Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, wo/Jumbo Frame Used, Cisco, GEW, WS-X6148A-GE-4 $4999.98 2-3 days
035689 8GB, Cisco 3rd party, Nexus 7000 series router, USB module, Memoryten, DCQ, N7K-USB-8GB-MT 8GB, Cisco 3rd party, Nexus 7000 series router, USB module, Memoryten, DCQ, N7K-USB-8GB-MT $188.98 2-3 days



240 pin DDR2 and DDR3 184 pin DDR Gaming 184 pin Rambus 168 pin SDRAM 72 pin SIMM
204 pin DDR3 200 pin DDR and DDR2 144 pin SODIMM MicroDIMM
Sandisk SD and SDHC TF microSD cards CF Compact Flash USB Flash Drives miniSD Memory Stick XD Picture Card SmartMedia MMC ATA Flash SSD Drives ExpressCard/34
Mac Pro Tower 2009 Mac Pro Tower 2010 Mac Pro Tower 2013 MacBook MacBook Pro iMac Intel Mac Mini
Internal Hard Disk Drives External Hard Disk Drives Enterprise Hard Disk Drives Solid State Drives Hard Disk Drive Enclosures Network Attached Storage Direct Attached Storage Hard Disk Drive Caddies Hard Disk Drives Docks Accessories Miscellaneous