Sign In | My Account Live chat by SightMax 1.866.839.5875
Search by: Products Computer
Check Out  Check Out
Sales & Specials
To learn about sales and specials, sign up for the OEM Newsletter!
Email
 
OEMPCWorld.com recognized by BizRate Circle of Excellence 2009


Company Profile
Home > Category Types > Cisco > 

Network Adapter



Network Adapter

Code Image Name Price Availability Qty.  
020660 1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ, 200007B-02 1000 Base SX Network Interface 850nm GBIC 64bit PCI Card, ITE, GKQ, 200007B-02 $29.99 Yes
020202 Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet, GKL, 350-008-004 Intel PRO/1000 F Server Adapter SC Connector TL82543GC 350-008-004, Giganet, GKL, 350-008-004 $9.98 Yes
019733 LSI GNN1000 GigaNet 1000 64/32 Bit NIC Network Card Host Bus Adapter, HBA, LSI, GKE, GNN1000 LSI GNN1000 GigaNet 1000 64/32 Bit NIC Network Card Host Bus Adapter, HBA, LSI, GKE, GNN1000 $38.98 Yes
012088 Cisco Original 1 Port ATM OC3 Single Mode Intermediate Reach Port Adapter Used, Cisco, GGW, PA-A1-OC Cisco Original 1 Port ATM OC3 Single Mode Intermediate Reach Port Adapter Used, Cisco, GGW, PA-A1-OC $69.98 Yes
002674 PC Card to CompactFlash Type II Adapter, GCZ, ADP-CFC2-PC PC Card to CompactFlash Type II Adapter, GCZ, ADP-CFC2-PC $69.99 Yes
009460 Allied Telesis AT 2701FX/SC Network Adapter Singapore NIB, Allied Telesis, GFT, AT-2701FX/SC Allied Telesis AT 2701FX/SC Network Adapter Singapore NIB, Allied Telesis, GFT, AT-2701FX/SC $109.98 2-3 days
020083 Intel PRO/10/100/1000Mbps T IP Storage Adapter RJ45, Intel, GKI, PWSA8700T Intel PRO/10/100/1000Mbps T IP Storage Adapter RJ45, Intel, GKI, PWSA8700T $119.98 Yes
003979 Cisco One-port Ethernet WAN interface card, Cisco, GBN, WIC-1ENET Cisco One-port Ethernet WAN interface card, Cisco, GBN, WIC-1ENET $144.99 Yes
014910 Radeon 9250 PCI 256MB Dual Display Video Card, Diamond, GHN, S9250PCI256 Radeon 9250 PCI 256MB Dual Display Video Card, Diamond, GHN, S9250PCI256 $149.98 2-3 days
018990 MELLANOX INFINIHOST III HCA DUAL PORT 10 GIGABIT PCI EXPRESS, MELLANOX, GKF, MHEA28-XTC MELLANOX INFINIHOST III HCA DUAL PORT 10 GIGABIT PCI EXPRESS, MELLANOX, GKF, MHEA28-XTC $189.98 Yes
005185 Cisco 1-Port 4-Wire 56Kbps Dsu/Csu Wan Interface Card, Cisco, GDN, WIC-1DSU-56K Cisco 1-Port 4-Wire 56Kbps Dsu/Csu Wan Interface Card, Cisco, GDN, WIC-1DSU-56K $198.98 2-3 days
004081 Cisco WIC-2T 2 Ports Sirial WAN Interface Card, Cisco, GDL, WIC-2T Cisco WIC-2T 2 Ports Sirial WAN Interface Card, Cisco, GDL, WIC-2T $249.98 2-3 days
002601 Cisco CompactFlash Adapter for Bootflash Upgrade SUP720, Cisco, GCR, CF-ADAPTER-SP Cisco CompactFlash Adapter for Bootflash Upgrade SUP720, Cisco, GCR, CF-ADAPTER-SP $448.98 2-3 days
002673 USB to PC Card Reader-Writer 1 Slot + SRAM/Linear For In house Tested SET not For Sale, GCW, PCM-CR- USB to PC Card Reader-Writer 1 Slot + SRAM/Linear For In house Tested SET not For Sale, GCW, PCM-CR- $599.98 Yes
002704 Cisco 4 Ports 10/100 Ethernet High Speed WAN Interface Card, Cisco, GCS, HWIC-4ESW Cisco 4 Ports 10/100 Ethernet High Speed WAN Interface Card, Cisco, GCS, HWIC-4ESW $649.98 2-3 days
010435 Cisco CompactFlash Adapter for Bootflash Sup72XL Upgrade with 512MB Compact Flash Memory (GCR + BKI) Cisco CompactFlash Adapter for Bootflash Sup72XL Upgrade with 512MB Compact Flash Memory (GCR + BKI) $679.98 2-3 days
012089 Cisco Original GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER Used, Cisco, GGX, PA-GE Cisco Original GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER Used, Cisco, GGX, PA-GE $1499.98 2-3 days



240 pin DDR2 and DDR3 184 pin DDR Gaming 184 pin Rambus 168 pin SDRAM 72 pin SIMM
204 pin DDR3 200 pin DDR and DDR2 144 pin SODIMM MicroDIMM
Sandisk SD and SDHC TF microSD cards CF Compact Flash USB Flash Drives miniSD Memory Stick XD Picture Card SmartMedia MMC ATA Flash SSD Drives ExpressCard/34
Mac Pro Tower 2009 Mac Pro Tower 2010 Mac Pro Tower 2013 MacBook MacBook Pro iMac Intel Mac Mini
Internal Hard Disk Drives External Hard Disk Drives Enterprise Hard Disk Drives Solid State Drives Hard Disk Drive Enclosures Network Attached Storage Direct Attached Storage Hard Disk Drive Caddies Hard Disk Drives Docks Accessories Miscellaneous