1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort

Code: 026357 MFG Code: AA1419049-E6-MT
Not Rated - Write a Review
Condition: New

$168.98
1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort
Processing...

1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nort

Code: 026357 Brand: Memoryten MFG Code: AA1419049-E6-MT
Not Rated - Write a Review
Condition: New
Discount Price: $168.98
Available
  • Description
  • Details
  • Reviews (0)
  • Warranty & Returns
AA1419049-E6-MT GMM 1000BASE-LX SFP SMF 1310 nm wavelength 10 km distance SMF Digital Diagnostics Capable (DDM/DDI) Nortel 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten

Brand
Memoryten
Condition
New
MFG Code
AA1419049-E6-MT
SKU
AA1419049-E6-MT
3LC Code
GMM

Warranty: All NEW Computer memory and Flash memory products carry a LIFETIME warranty through OEMPCWorld.com.
All items are NEW unless otherwise indicated.
All other new products carry one year OEMPCWorld warranty or manufacturer warranty, whichever is greater.
All refurbished products carry 90 day warranty.
This product is New !

Return for refund: Your satisfaction is our highest priority! If you are not completely satisfied with your product within 30 days from date of purchase you may return your item for a full refund of your product purchase price.

For more information see our Warranty and Returns page.